Blast Parts for:

Pangborn

FULL LIST | # | A-B | C | D | E-F | G-H | I-K | L | M-N | O | P-Q | R | S | T | U | V-Z

PRODUCT CODE

CATEGORY

PRODUCT

DESCRIPTION

69617

Pangborn

Elevator Bucket Assembly, 12 GNR, 1/4 drain holes

Elevator Bucket Assembly, 12 GNR, 1/4 drain holes

79772

Pangborn

Roller, Idler 18GN-1 20GN

Roller, Idler 18GN-1 20GN

79783

Pangborn

Traction Wheel 18GN-1  20 GN

Traction Wheel 18GN-1  20 GN

750931

Pangborn

Flight

Flight

750932

Pangborn

Flight

Flight

3060152

Pangborn

O RING

O RING

195747-4RI

Pangborn

TUNE UP KIT 195-4 RI CCW

TUNE UP KIT 195-4 RI CCW

26-590038

Pangborn

IDLER ROLLER - 15 & 20 GN(also 6-590038)

IDLER ROLLER - 15 and 20 GN(also 6-590038)

26-620473

Pangborn

INNER RUNNERHEAD  

INNER RUNNERHEAD 

26-700057

Pangborn

CCW OUTER RUNNERHEAD

CCW OUTER RUNNERHEAD

26-730607

Pangborn

GREASE RING 2 RK-1

GREASE RING 2 RK-1

26-750025

Pangborn

CW OUTER RUNNERHEAD #3 & 4RK

CW OUTER RUNNERHEAD #3 and 4RK

26-750055

Pangborn

CW OUTER RUNNERHEAD

CW OUTER RUNNERHEAD

26-750083

Pangborn

CCW OUTER RUNNERHEAD #3 & 4RK

CCW OUTER RUNNERHEAD #3 & 4RK

26-750087

Pangborn

CCW OUTER RUNNER HEAD

CCW OUTER RUNNER HEAD

26-750098

Pangborn

OUTER RUNNERHEAD 130 2 RK

OUTER RUNNERHEAD 130 2 RK

26-750099

Pangborn

OUTER RUNNERHEAD 130 2 RK

OUTER RUNNERHEAD 130 2 RK

26-750198

Pangborn

CCW OUTER RUNNER HEAD

CCW OUTER RUNNER HEAD

26-750199

Pangborn

CW OUTER RUNNERHEAD 12-1/2 DIA

CW OUTER RUNNERHEAD 12-1/2 DIA

26-780194

Pangborn

CCW OUTER RUNNERHEAD 195-3RG

CCW OUTER RUNNERHEAD 195-3RG

26-870020

Pangborn

OUTER RUNNERHEAD  

OUTER RUNNERHEAD 

26-870021

Pangborn

OUTER RUNNERHEAD  

OUTER RUNNERHEAD  

26-870022

Pangborn

SLINGER, 15Hp, 130DD - 2RK-1

SLINGER, 15Hp, 130DD - 2RK-1

26-870046

Pangborn

OUTER RUNNERHEAD  

OUTER RUNNERHEAD  

26-880018

Pangborn

OUTER RUNNERHEAD  

OUTER RUNNERHEAD  

26-880019

Pangborn

OUTER RUNNERHEAD  

OUTER RUNNERHEAD  

26-890052

Pangborn

OUTER RUNNERHEAD  

OUTER RUNNERHEAD 

26-920021

Pangborn

OUTER RUNNERHEAD  

OUTER RUNNERHEAD  

36-610431

Pangborn

SPINDLE FLANGE

SPINDLE FLANGE

36-620465

Pangborn

INNER RUNNER HEAD 180-3RK & 4RK

INNER RUNNER HEAD 180-3RK and 4RK

36-630495

Pangborn

SPROCKET

SPROCKET

36-870046

Pangborn

OUTER RUNNERHEAD  

OUTER RUNNERHEAD  

36-890052

Pangborn

OUTER RUNNERHEAD  

OUTER RUNNERHEAD 

6-000025-8

Pangborn

Blade, Rim Loc, 8/set, 15

Blade, Rim Loc, 8/set, 15

6-000029

Pangborn

Control Cage, Rim Loc

Control Cage, Rim Loc

6-010000

Pangborn

Impeller, Rim Loc

Impeller, Rim Loc

6-080052

Pangborn

Liner Top

Liner Top

6-080053

Pangborn

Liner/End Short

Liner/End Short

6-080054

Pangborn

Liner/End Long

Liner/End Long

6-580102

Pangborn

RETAINER

RETAINER

6-580285

Pangborn

Pulley, Boot, 32 GN

Pulley, Boot, 32 GN

6-580817

Pangborn

VANE CW-2 RG - 140DD WHL

VANE CW-2 RG - 140DD WHL 

6-590033

Pangborn

LINK RH - 15 & 20 GN

LINK RH - 15 & 20 GN

6-590034

Pangborn

LINK LH - 15 & 20 GN

LINK LH - 15 & 20 GN

6-590038

Pangborn

IDLER ROLLER 15, 20 GN (ALSO 26-590038)      

IDLER ROLLER 15, 20 GN (ALSO 26-590038) 

6-590039

Pangborn

DRIVE SPROCKET, Conveyor - 15 & 20 GN

DRIVE SPROCKET, Conveyor - 15 & 20 GN

6-590192

Pangborn

VANE CW - 5RG

VANE CW - 5RG 

6-591163

Pangborn

VANE CCW - 2 RG - 140DD WHL

VANE CCW - 2 RG - 140DD WHL 

6-592503

Pangborn

Link Pins

Link Pins

6-600835

Pangborn

Conveyor Flight Mang Steel, 3/8 drain holes 15 GN (also 6-790193 & 6-710000

Conveyor Flight Mang Steel, 3/8 drain holes 15 GN (also 6-790193 & 6-710000 

6-600868

Pangborn

Flight 6 GN

Flight 6 GN

6-610278

Pangborn

SHAFT   (also M-610278)

SHAFT   (also M-610278)

6-610424

Pangborn

REAR SLINGER

REAR SLINGER

6-610425

Pangborn

GREASE RING STEEL

GREASE RING STEEL

6-610426

Pangborn

GREASE RING BRASS

GREASE RING BRASS

6-610427

Pangborn

GREASE RING

GREASE RING

6-610428

Pangborn

SEAL RING

SEAL RING

6-610429

Pangborn

BEARING CAP,  REAR 

BEARING CAP, REAR 

6-610430

Pangborn

BEARING CAP, FRONT 

BEARING CAP, FRONT 

6-610431

Pangborn

Spindle Flange

Spindle Flange

6-610438

Pangborn

RING, LABYRINTH

RING, LABYRINTH

6-610463

Pangborn

BEARING ASSEMBLY HOUSING

BEARING ASSEMBLY HOUSING

6-610569

Pangborn

DEFLECTOR 210-5RI

DEFLECTOR 210-5RI

6-610643

Pangborn

DEFLECTOR 195-4RI

DEFLECTOR 195-4RI

6-610644

Pangborn

Holder Ring,

Holder Ring,

6-610648L/S

Pangborn

IMPELLER CW - 4RI & 4RK

IMPELLER CW - 4RI and 4RK

6-610649

Pangborn

IMPELLER CASE CW - 4RI

IMPELLER CASE CW - 4RI

6-610654

Pangborn

LINER, Mid Front LH

LINER, Mid Front LH

6-610655

Pangborn

LINER, Mid Front RH

LINER, Mid Front RH

6-610656

Pangborn

LINER, Mid Rear LH

LINER, Mid Rear LH

6-610657

Pangborn

LINER, Mid Rear RH

LINER, Mid Rear RH

6-610658

Pangborn

LOWER FRONT LINER

LOWER FRONT LINER

6-610659

Pangborn

LOWER FRONT LINER 

LOWER FRONT LINER 

6-610663

Pangborn

LOWER END LINER

LOWER END LINER 

6-610664

Pangborn

Holder Ring, Mild Steel

Holder Ring, Mild Steel

6-610669

Pangborn

VANE CW 4 RI

VANE CW 4 RI 

6-610679

Pangborn

DEFLECTOR 195-3RI

DEFLECTOR 195-3RI

6-610684

Pangborn

CW VANE 195 3RI

CW VANE 195 3RI

6-610694

Pangborn

IMPELLER 3 RI - CW

IMPELLER 3 RI - CW 

6-610695

Pangborn

IMPELLER CASE 3 RI - CW

IMPELLER CASE 3 RI - CW

6-610742

Pangborn

IMPELLER 3RI - CCW

IMPELLER 3RI - CCW

6-610744

Pangborn

CCW VANE 195-3RI

CCW VANE 195-3RI 

6-610745

Pangborn

IMPELLER CASE 3 RI - CCW

IMPELLER CASE 3 RI - CCW

6-610746L/S

Pangborn

IMPELLER CCW - 4RI & 4RK

IMPELLER CCW - 4RI and 4RK 

6-610746M

Pangborn

IMPELLER

IMPELLER

6-610747

Pangborn

VANE CCW 4 RI

VANE CCW 4 RI 

6-610749

Pangborn

IMPELLER CASE CCW - 4RI

IMPELLER CASE CCW - 4RI 

6-612736

Pangborn

BEARING ASSEMBLY W/O HUB

BEARING ASSEMBLY W/O HUB

6-620412

Pangborn

Liner, 12 x 12 Shiplap w/ hole  (use 223306)

Liner, 12 x 12 Shiplap w/ hole (use 223306)

6-620463

Pangborn

CW OUTER RUNNERHEAD 195-4RI

CW OUTER RUNNERHEAD 195-4RI

6-620464

Pangborn

CW OUTER RUNNERHEAD 195-3RI

CW OUTER RUNNERHEAD 195-3RI

6-620465

Pangborn

INNER RUNNER HEAD 180/195-4RI

INNER RUNNER HEAD 180/195-4RI

6-620466

Pangborn

TEE LINER

TEE LINER

6-620467

Pangborn

INNER RUNNER HEAD 195-3RI

INNER RUNNER HEAD 195-3RI

6-620472

Pangborn

CW OUTER RUNNERHEAD 195-5RI

CW OUTER RUNNERHEAD 195-5RI

6-620473

Pangborn

INNER RUNNER HEAD 195-4RI

INNER RUNNER HEAD 195-4RI

6-620474

Pangborn

TOP LINER

TOP LINER 

6-620504

Pangborn

CCW OUTER RUNNERHEAD 195-4RI

CCW OUTER RUNNERHEAD 195-4RI

6-620505

Pangborn

CCW OUTER RUNNERHEAD 195-5RI

CCW OUTER RUNNERHEAD 195-5RI

6-620509

Pangborn

CCW OUTER RUNNERHEAD 195-3RI

CCW OUTER RUNNERHEAD 195-3RI

6-620510

Pangborn

LINER, Tee

LINER, Tee

6-620512

Pangborn

LINER, Tee

LINER, Tee

6-620514

Pangborn

LINER, Top Rear

LINER, Top Rear

6-620515

Pangborn

LINER, Top Front

LINER, Top Front

6-620516

Pangborn

UPPER END LINER

UPPER END LINER 

6-620519

Pangborn

TEE LINER

TEE LINER

6-620930

Pangborn

IMPELLER CASE CW - 4RI

IMPELLER CASE CW - 4RI

6-620934

Pangborn

SPOUT CLAMP

SPOUT CLAMP

6-630491

Pangborn

SPROCKET

SPROCKET

6-630492

Pangborn

SPROCKET 12 GN

SPROCKET 12 GN

6-640362

Pangborn

SPROCKET 6 GN

SPROCKET 6 GN

6-640921

Pangborn

Vane Set, CW  

Vane Set, CW   

6-640922

Pangborn

Vane Set, CCW   

Vane Set, CCW    

6-650664

Pangborn

Liner

Liner 

6-660230

Pangborn

BEARING LOCKWASHER 3 GO

BEARING LOCKWASHER 3 GO

6-660245

Pangborn

FEED SPOUT

FEED SPOUT 

6-680621

Pangborn

Liner, Lower End

Liner, Lower End 

6-690376

Pangborn

1/2 FLANGED CAST NUT (USE 6-920006)

1/2 FLANGED CAST NUT (USE 6-920006) 

6-700003

Pangborn

LINER PLATE, 10 x 15 ship lap

LINER PLATE, 10 x 15 ship lap

6-700010

Pangborn

LINER, 4 X 15 SHIP LAP

LINER, 4 X 15 SHIP LAP 

6-700066

Pangborn

Conveyor Flight Manganese Steel 3/8 drain holes 32GN (Also: 6-710005)

Conveyor Flight Manganese Steel 3/8 drain holes 32GN (Also: 6-710005)

6-700097

Pangborn

Plow Bolt, 3/4-10 x 3-1/4,  #3 head

Plow Bolt, 3/4-10 x 3-1/4,  #3 head

6-700097/1

Pangborn

Lock Washer, 3/4

Lock Washer, 3/4

6-700097/2

Pangborn

Nut 3/4, grd # 2

Nut 3/4, grd # 2

6-700098

Pangborn

LINER, Lower Rear LH

LINER, Lower Rear LH

6-700099

Pangborn

LINER, Lower Rear RH

LINER, Lower Rear RH

6-700100

Pangborn

LINER, Lower Rear LH

LINER, Lower Rear LH 

6-700101

Pangborn

LINER, Lower Rear RH

LINER, Lower Rear RH

6-700102

Pangborn

LINER, Tee

LINER, Tee

6-700103

Pangborn

LINER, Tee

LINER, Tee

6-700104

Pangborn

LOWER END LINER (W/EARS)

LOWER END LINER (W/EARS) 

6-700216C

Pangborn

LOWER END LINER

LOWER END LINER 

6-710000

Pangborn

Sample Print Req. (USE 6-600835)(also 6-790193)Conveyor Flight Mang Steel, 3/8 drain holes 15GN

Sample Print Req. (USE 6-600835)(also 6-790193)Conveyor Flight Mang Steel, 3/8 drain holes 15GN

6-710005

Pangborn

Conveyor Flight Manganese Steel 3/8 drain holes 32GN (Also: 6-700066)

Conveyor Flight Manganese Steel 3/8 drain holes 32GN (Also: 6-700066)

6-710008

Pangborn

Conveyor Flight Manganese Steel 3/8 drain holes 20GN

Conveyor Flight Manganese Steel 3/8 drain holes 20GN

6-710036

Pangborn

Conveyor Flight Manganese Steel 3/8 drain holes w/o TB, 26GN (Also: M-643098)

Conveyor Flight Manganese Steel 3/8 drain holes w/o TB, 26GN (Also: M-643098)

6-710036-TB

Pangborn

Conveyor Flight Manganese Steel 3/8 drain holes w/TB, 26GN (Also: M-643098-TB)

Conveyor Flight Manganese Steel 3/8 drain holes w/TB, 26GN (Also: M-643098-TB)

6-720296

Pangborn

INNER RUNNERHEAD

INNER RUNNERHEAD

6-730574

Pangborn

Link, Chain, LH 

Link, Chain, LH 

6-730575

Pangborn

3 GO BARREL R & L LINK

3 GO BARREL R & L LINK

6-730602

Pangborn

BEARING HOUSING 2 RK 1 

BEARING HOUSING 2 RK 1 

6-730602A

Pangborn

BEARING, ASSEMBLY

BEARING, ASSEMBLY

6-730603

Pangborn

REAR BEARING CAP 2 RK - 1

REAR BEARING CAP 2 RK - 1

6-730604

Pangborn

FRONT BEARING CAP 2 RK-1

FRONT BEARING CAP 2 RK-1

6-730605

Pangborn

SEAL RING 2 RK - 1

SEAL RING 2 RK - 1

6-730606

Pangborn

GREASE RING 2 RK - 1

GREASE RING 2 RK - 1

6-730607

Pangborn

GREASE RING 2 RK-1

GREASE RING 2 RK-1

6-730614

Pangborn

SPINDLE FLANGE 2 RK - 1

SPINDLE FLANGE 2 RK - 1

6-730620B

Pangborn

IMPELLER CASE - CW - 140DD

IMPELLER CASE - CW - 140DD 

6-730637B

Pangborn

IMPELLER CASE - CCW - 140DD

IMPELLER CASE - CCW - 140DD

6-740278

Pangborn

Conveyor Flight Fab Mang Steel 3/8 drain holes 20GN

Conveyor Flight Fab Mang Steel 3/8 drain holes 20GN

6-750026

Pangborn

IMPELLER CASE CW - 4RK

IMPELLER CASE CW - 4RK

6-750027

Pangborn

DEFLECTOR 3RK - 4 RK

DEFLECTOR 3RK - 4 RK 

6-750029

Pangborn

IMPELLER CASE CCW - 4RK

IMPELLER CASE CCW - 4RK 

6-750029M

Pangborn

IMPELLER CASE, CW CCW

IMPELLER CASE, CW CCW

6-750047

Pangborn

VANE CW - 4RK  

VANE CW - 4RK   

6-750048

Pangborn

VANE CCW - 4RK 

VANE CCW - 4RK 

6-750052

Pangborn

VANE CW - 3RK      (USE 6-900013)

VANE CW - 3RK      (USE 6-900013)

6-750053

Pangborn

VANE CCW - 3RK   (USE 6-900014)

VANE CCW - 3RK (USE 6-900014)

6-750056

Pangborn

IMPELLER CW - 3RK

IMPELLER CW - 3RK

6-750057

Pangborn

IMPELLER CCW - 3RK

IMPELLER CCW - 3RK

6-750058

Pangborn

IMPELLER CASE

IMPELLER CASE

6-750063

Pangborn

IMPELLER CASE - CCW - 3RK

IMPELLER CASE - CCW - 3RK

6-750063M

Pangborn

IMPELLER CASE, CW CCW

IMPELLER CASE, CW CCW

6-750064

Pangborn

IMPELLER CASE CW - 3 RK

IMPELLER CASE CW - 3 RK 

6-750100S

Pangborn

VANE CW - 2RK - 130DD WHL (USE PN 6-920032)

VANE CW - 2RK - 130DD WHL (USE PN 6-920032)

6-750101S

Pangborn

VANE CCW - 2 RK - 130DD WHL

VANE CCW - 2 RK - 130DD WHL

6-750102-F

Pangborn

INNER RUNNERHEAD 130-RK

INNER RUNNERHEAD 130-RK

6-750103

Pangborn

DEFLECTOR

DEFLECTOR

6-750104B

Pangborn

IMPELLER CW&CCW-130DD/140DD

IMPELLER CWandCCW-130DD/140DD 

6-750200

Pangborn

IMPELLER CASE - CW - 130DD 

IMPELLER CASE - CW - 130DD 

6-750200M

Pangborn

IMPELLER CASE - CW AND CCW - 130DD

IMPELLER CASE - CW AND CCW - 130DD

6-750201

Pangborn

IMPELLER CASE CCW - 130DD

IMPELLER CASE CCW - 130DD 

6-770137

Pangborn

OUTER RUNNERHEAD  

OUTER RUNNERHEAD 

6-780068

Pangborn

Solid Slat with Tumble Bar

Solid Slat with Tumble Bar

6-780069

Pangborn

Solid Slat without Tumble Bar

Solid Slat without Tumble Bar

6-780194

Pangborn

CW OUTER RUNNERHEAD 195-3RG

CW OUTER RUNNERHEAD 195-3RG

6-790156

Pangborn

Cap Screws, 1/2 x 2-1/2' NC 1020 Hex Head

Cap Screws, 1/2 x 2-1/2' NC 1020 Hex Head

6-790193

Pangborn

Sample Print Req. (USE 6-600835)(also 6-710000)Conveyor Flight Mang Steel, 3/8 drain holes 15GN

Sample Print Req. (USE 6-600835)(also 6-710000)Conveyor Flight Mang Steel, 3/8 drain holes 15GN

6-790203

Pangborn

Conveyor Flight Mang Steel, 3/8 drain holes 34GN

Conveyor Flight Mang Steel, 3/8 drain holes 34GN

6-790203-TB

Pangborn

Conveyor Flight Mang Steel, w/ T.B. 3/8 drain holes 34 GN

Conveyor Flight Mang Steel, w/ T.B. 3/8 drain holes 34 GN,

6-800076

Pangborn

TOP END LINER

TOP END LINER

6-800077

Pangborn

BOTTOM END LINER

BOTTOM END LINER 

6-800078

Pangborn

TOP LINER

TOP LINER

6-800194

Pangborn

Liner, Top, USE Astech's p/n 6-800078

Liner, Top, USE Astech's p/n 6-800078

6-80049

Pangborn

Vane

Vane

6-810006

Pangborn

Slat, 12GN Manganese 

Slat, 12GN Manganese 

6-820041

Pangborn

LINER, BOTTOM END

LINER, BOTTOM END

6-820042

Pangborn

LINER, TOP END

LINER, TOP END

6-850015

Pangborn

Roller Shaft Protector, sold as a pair

Roller Shaft Protector, sold as a pair 

6-850049/50

Pangborn

VANE CW (USE 6-750047)

VANE CW (USE 6-750047)

6-870007

Pangborn

TOP LINER 130 DD-2RK

TOP LINER 130 DD-2RK 

6-870008C

Pangborn

LOWER END LINER

LOWER END LINER 

6-870009

Pangborn

Liner, Middle Side Rear, 130, DD2RK

Liner, Middle Side Rear, 130, DD2RK

6-870010

Pangborn

Liner, Middle Side Front, 130, DD2RK

Liner, Middle Side Front, 130, DD2RK

6-870011

Pangborn

Liner, Rear Side LH, 130, DD2RK

Liner, Rear Side LH, 130, DD2RK

6-870012

Pangborn

Liner, Side Rear R/H

Liner, Side Rear R/H

6-870013

Pangborn

Liner, Front Side LH, 130, DD2RK

Liner, Front Side LH, 130, DD2RK

6-870014

Pangborn

Liner, Rear Side RH, 130, DD2RK

Liner, Rear Side RH, 130, DD2RK

6-870015

Pangborn

UPPER END LINER 130 DD 

UPPER END LINER 130 DD 

6-900011

Pangborn

VANE CW (also 6-750047)

VANE CW (also 6-750047)

6-900012

Pangborn

VANE CCW ( also 6-750048)

VANE CCW ( also 6-750048)

6-900013

Pangborn

VANE CW - 3RK (also 6-750052) 

VANE CW - 3RK (also 6-750052)  

6-900014

Pangborn

VANE CCW - 3RK (also 6-750053)

VANE CCW - 3RK (also 6-750053) 

6-910046

Pangborn

OUTER RUNNERHEAD  

OUTER RUNNERHEAD  

6-920006

Pangborn

1/2 FLANGED CAST NUT    (USE 220040)

1/2 FLANGED CAST NUT (USE 220040)

6-920015

Pangborn

VANE CCW     

VANE CCW 

6-920032

Pangborn

VANE CW     

VANE CW 

6-940009

Pangborn

LINER

LINER

6-960001

Pangborn

Liner, Top  

Liner, Top  

6-970012

Pangborn

DEFLECTOR

DEFLECTOR

6-970036A

Pangborn

UPPER END LINER

UPPER END LINER 

701684-1

Pangborn

PLOW BOLT ADAPTER, 1 1/2 X 1 3/4, 3/4 HOLE,23 GN

PLOW BOLT ADAPTER, 1 1/2 X 1 3/4, 3/4 HOLE,23 GN

701684-2

Pangborn

PLOW BOLT ADAPTER, 1 3/4 X 1 3/4, 3/4 HOLE, 26GN, 32 GN

PLOW BOLT ADAPTER, 1 3/4 X 1 3/4, 3/4 HOLE, 26GN, 32 GN

701684-3

Pangborn

PLOW BOLT ADAPTER, 1 1/2 X 1 3/4,  5/8 HOLE, 23 GN

PLOW BOLT ADAPTER, 1 1/2 X 1 3/4,  5/8 HOLE, 23 GN

701684-4

Pangborn

PLOW BOLT ADAPTER, 1 3/4 X 1 3/4, 5/8 HOLE, 26GN, 32 GN

PLOW BOLT ADAPTER, 1 3/4 X 1 3/4, 5/8 HOLE, 26GN, 32 GN

BM-151440

Pangborn

BARREL HEAD BEARING HOUSING

BARREL HEAD BEARING HOUSING

BPM-0087

Pangborn

TUNE UP KIT

TUNE UP KIT

DP47398

Pangborn

RETAINER

RETAINER

DP47403

Pangborn

CAP

CAP

DP49129

Pangborn

CAP

CAP

DP-49707

Pangborn

ROLLER

ROLLER

DP-49708

Pangborn

ROLLER SHAFT - REAR

ROLLER SHAFT - REAR

DP-49709

Pangborn

COVER/BEARING 3GO

COVER/BEARING 3GO

DS-49710

Pangborn

SPACER THRUST ROLLER

SPACER THRUST ROLLER

DV 391444

Pangborn

SQUARE LOCK PIN

SQUARE LOCK PIN

DV39040

Pangborn

LOCK NUT

LOCK NUT

H-700312

Pangborn

SPINDLE ASSY

SPINDLE ASSY

H-700313

Pangborn

BARREL HEAD WEAR PLATE

BARREL HEAD WEAR PLATE

H-870075-1

Pangborn

HOUSING ASSEMBLY

HOUSING ASSEMBLY

H-950010

Pangborn

CONVEYOR BELT

CONVEYOR BELT

H-971210

Pangborn

SPOUT CLAMP

SPOUT CLAMP

I-580320

Pangborn

Cast Iron Elevator Bucket, 8X5 

Cast Iron Elevator Bucket, 8X5 

I-580321

Pangborn

Cast Iron Elevator Bucket,11-1/2 x 4-1/2

Cast Iron Elevator Bucket,11-1/2 x 4-1/2

L-580004

Pangborn

LINK RH (14583) - 26, 32, & 34 GN

LINK RH (14583) - 26, 32, and 34 GN

L-580005

Pangborn

LINK LH (14582) - 26, 32, & 34 GN

LINK LH (14582) - 26, 32, and 34 GN

L-620876

Pangborn

Conveyor Flight Mld Steel or H.T. 3/8 drain holes 34GN

Conveyor Flight Mld Steel or H.T. 3/8 drain holes 34GN

M-600206

Pangborn

Conveyor Drive Sprockets

Conveyor Drive Sprockets

M-600207

Pangborn

ROLLER - TRACTION WHEEL

ROLLER - TRACTION WHEEL

M-600208

Pangborn

Conveyor Flight Mild Steel or H.T. 3/8 drain holes 23GN

Conveyor Flight Mild Steel or H.T. 3/8 drain holes 23GN

M-610278

Pangborn

SHAFT (6-610278)

SHAFT (6-610278)

M-621377

Pangborn

Flight 12 & 18 GN

Flight 12 & 18 GN

M-641655

Pangborn

Conveyor Flight Mild Steel or H.T. 3/8 drain holes15 GN

Conveyor Flight Mild Steel or H.T. 3/8 drain holes15 GN 

M-643098

Pangborn

Conveyor Fgt Fab Mang Stl 3/8 drain holes w/o TB 26GN(Also: 6-710036)

Conveyor Fgt Fab Mang Stl 3/8 drain holes w/o TB 26GN(Also: 6-710036)

M-643098-TB

Pangborn

Conveyor Fgt Fab Mang Stl 3/8 drain holes w/TB 26GN(Also: 6-710036-TB)

Conveyor Fgt Fab Mang Stl 3/8 drain holes w/TB 26GN(Also: 6-710036-TB)

M-681771

Pangborn

Conveyor Flight Mld Steel 3/8 drain holes 26GN

Conveyor Flight Mld Steel 3/8 drain holes 26GN

M-681771-HT

Pangborn

Conveyor Flight Heat Treated 3/8 drain holes 26GN

Conveyor Flight Heat Treated 3/8 drain holes 26GN

M-700982

Pangborn

Conveyor Flight Mild Steel or H.T. 3/8 drain holes 20GN

Conveyor Flight Mild Steel or H.T. 3/8 drain holes 20GN

M-701210

Pangborn

SPINDLE, SHAFT 2 RK-1

SPINDLE, SHAFT 2 RK-1

M-732124

Pangborn

Housing, 130DD 2RK 

Housing, 130DD 2RK 

M-770549

Pangborn

Mill Belt, 12 GNR, specify drain hole size- (Endless)

Mill Belt, 12 GNR, specify drain hole size- (Endless)

M-770549-1

Pangborn

Mill Belt, 12 GN Straight (not endless) spliced 

Mill Belt, 12 GN Straight (not endless) spliced 

M-880785

Pangborn

INNER RUNNERHEAD

INNER RUNNERHEAD

M-911194

Pangborn

INNER RUNNERHEAD

INNER RUNNERHEAD

M-920475

Pangborn

INNER RUNNERHEAD

INNER RUNNERHEAD

M-920826

Pangborn

INNER RUNNERHEAD

INNER RUNNERHEAD

M-940630

Pangborn

OUTER RUNNERHEAD

OUTER RUNNERHEAD

M-940631

Pangborn

OUTER RUNNERHEAD

OUTER RUNNERHEAD

M-940730-3

Pangborn

Mill Belt, Tumbler Belt 3GN Rubber 1/4 drain holes

Mill Belt, Tumbler Belt 3GN Rubber 1/4 drain holes

M-941145

Pangborn

OUTER RUNNERHEAD

OUTER RUNNERHEAD

M-950141

Pangborn

INNER RUNNER HEAD 240-5RI

INNER RUNNER HEAD 240-5RI

M-980271-1

Pangborn

Clamp, Spout Assembly - Mild Steel - 130-2RK & 140-2RI

Clamp, Spout Assembly - Mild Steel - 130-2RK & 140-2RI

M-980271-2

Pangborn

Clamp, Spout Assembly - Manganese - 130-2RK & 140-2RI

Clamp, Spout Assembly - Manganese - 130-2RK & 140-2RI

M-980271-3

Pangborn

Clamp, Spout Assembly - Mild Steel - 180-RK & 195-RI

Clamp, Spout Assembly - Mild Steel - 180-RK & 195-RI

M-980271-4

Pangborn

Clamp, Spout Assembly - Manganese - 180-RK & 195-RI

Clamp, Spout Assembly - Manganese - 180-RK & 195-RI

M-980271-6

Pangborn

Clamp, Spout Assembly - 210-RI

Clamp, Spout Assembly - 210-RI

M-980271-7

Pangborn

Clamp, Spout Assembly - 240-rRI & 250-4RK

Clamp, Spout Assembly - 240-rRI & 250-4RK

P-570533

Pangborn

SPACER

SPACER

P580002

Pangborn

LINK PIN - 26, 32, & 34 GN

LINK PIN - 26, 32, & 34 GN

P-580002

Pangborn

LINK PIN  -  26, 32, & 34 GN

LINK PIN - 26, 32, and 34 GN

P-580003

Pangborn

LINK PIN (6-580003)

LINK PIN (6-580003)

P-6000025-8

Pangborn

15 RIMLOC 8 P/Set

15 RIMLOC 8 P/Set

P-600985

Pangborn

SPROCKET

SPROCKET

P-612736

Pangborn

PANGBORN BEARING W/O SPINDLE FLANGE

PANGBORN BEARING W/O SPINDLE FLANGE

P-621766

Pangborn

TAPER LOCK BUSHING

TAPER LOCK BUSHING

P-621783

Pangborn

SEAL

SEAL

P-640251

Pangborn

SCREW CONVEYOR

SCREW CONVEYOR

P-640921

Pangborn

TUNE UP KIT 

TUNE UP KIT 

P-640922

Pangborn

TUNE UP KIT

TUNE UP KIT

P-701099

Pangborn

Auger, Screw Conveyor, 15 GN, 10x7' 8 bushed & drilled w/ kickers

Auger, Screw Conveyor, 15 GN, 10x7' 8 bushed & drilled w/ kickers

P-732599

Pangborn

BEARING ASSEMBLY W/O SPINDLE FLANGE

BEARING ASSEMBLY W/O SPINDLE FLANGE

P-740960

Pangborn

LINK PIN

LINK PIN

P-870060

Pangborn

IMPELLER DRIVER

IMPELLER DRIVER

P-870247 L/S

Pangborn

TUNE UP KIT 4 RK CW

TUNE UP KIT 4 RK CW

P-870248 L/S

Pangborn

TUNE UP KIT 4RK CCW

TUNE UP KIT 4RK CCW

P-870249 L/S

Pangborn

TUNE UP KIT 3 RK CW

TUNE UP KIT 3 RK CW

P-870250 L/S

Pangborn

TUNE UP KIT 3 RK CCW

TUNE UP KIT 3 RK CCW

P-870251

Pangborn

Tune Up Kit 130DD2RK  CW

Tune Up Kit 130DD2RK  CW

P-870252

Pangborn

Tune Up Kit 130DD2RK  CCW

Tune Up Kit 130DD2RK  CCW

P-870253

Pangborn

TUNE UP KIT 

TUNE UP KIT 

P-870254

Pangborn

TUNE UP KIT

TUNE UP KIT

P-870255

Pangborn

TUNE UP KIT 195-4 RI CW

TUNE UP KIT 195-4 RI CW

P-880069

Pangborn

FILTER CARTRIDGE, PANGBORN

FILTER CARTRIDGE, PANGBORN

P-880116 

Pangborn

Bushing 

Bushing 

P-960947

Pangborn

IMPELLER DRIVER

IMPELLER DRIVER

P-980607

Pangborn

INNER RUNNERHEAD

INNER RUNNERHEAD

P-980608

Pangborn

INNER RUNNERHEAD

INNER RUNNERHEAD

R-54316800

Pangborn

Impeller Bolt

Impeller Bolt

R-543170000

Pangborn

5/8 x 1-1/4 IMPELLER BOLT

5/8 x 1-1/4 IMPELLER BOLT

R-543415000

Pangborn

5/8 LOCK WASHER

5/8 LOCK WASHER

RA2P390

Pangborn

BEARING, ROLLER

BEARING, ROLLER

RA-P4

Pangborn

VANE SPRING (244)

VANE SPRING (244)

S-553710

Pangborn

Cap Screw, FHCS, 5/8-11 x 1.75

Cap Screw, FHCS, 5/8-11 x 1.75

S-563341

Pangborn

Nut, Square 1/2-13

Nut, Square 1/2-13

S-571863-1

Pangborn

GASKET

GASKET

S-590047-3

Pangborn

Roll Pin

Roll Pin

S-590503

Pangborn

Cotter Pins

Cotter Pins

S592503

Pangborn

LINK PIN, WITH ROLL PINK - 15 & 20 GN

LINK PIN, WITH ROLL PINK - 15 & 20 GN

S-592503

Pangborn

LINK PIN 15 & 20 GN (6-592503)

LINK PIN 15 and 20 GN (6-592503)

S-610488

Pangborn

ROUND LOCK PIN

ROUND LOCK PIN

S-612251

Pangborn

BEARING, ROLLER

BEARING, ROLLER

S-612256

Pangborn

SEAL RING (refer to S-900658-2)

SEAL RING (refer to S-900658-2)

S-612274

Pangborn

SEAL, O-RING

SEAL, O-RING

S-632733

Pangborn

Clamp, Spout Assembly - Cast Steel = OBSOLETE, USE M-980271-3

Clamp, Spout Assembly - Cast Steel = OBSOLETE, USE M-980271-3

S-634053

Pangborn

Boot Pulley with 1-7/16 Bushing

Boot Pulley with 1-7/16 Bushing

S-634054

Pangborn

Head Pulley with 2-716 Bushing

Head Pulley with 2-716 Bushing

S-640921

Pangborn

TUNE UP KIT CW, 3 RI

TUNE UP KIT CW, 3 RI

S-640922

Pangborn

TUNE UP KIT CCW, 3 RI

TUNE UP KIT CCW, 3 RI

S-701458

Pangborn

VANE SPRING150 4RK

VANE SPRING150 4RK

S-720703

Pangborn

VANE LOCK PIN (ROUND)

VANE LOCK PIN (ROUND)

S-721105

Pangborn

SEAL RING, USE Astech p/n S-900658-2

SEAL RING, USE Astech p/n S-900658-2

S-730613

Pangborn

Bolt, Go-Barrel 

Bolt, Go-Barrel 

S-800104

Pangborn

Clamp, Spout Assembly - Cast Manganese = OBSOLETE, USE M-980271-4

Clamp, Spout Assembly - Cast Manganese = OBSOLETE, USE M-980271-4

S-801192

Pangborn

Plow Bolt 1/2-13 x2-1/2 #3 head Mang

Plow Bolt 1/2-13 x2-1/2 #3 head Mang 

S-861153

Pangborn

BOLT - MN

BOLT - MN

S-870048

Pangborn

SPACER  

SPACER  

S-870247 L/S

Pangborn

TUNE UP KIT 4 RK CW

TUNE UP KIT 4 RK CW

S-870248 L/S

Pangborn

TUNE UP KIT 4 RK CCW

TUNE UP KIT 4 RK CCW

S-870249 L/S

Pangborn

TUNE UP KIT 3RK CW

TUNE UP KIT 3RK CW

S-870250 L/S

Pangborn

TUNE UP KIT 3RK CCW

TUNE UP KIT 3RK CCW

S-870251

Pangborn

Tune Up Kit 130DD2RK  CW  (Short Kit)

Tune Up Kit 130DD2RK  CW  (Short Kit)

S-870252

Pangborn

Tune Up Kit 130DD2RK  CCW  (Short Kit)

Tune Up Kit 130DD2RK  CCW  (Short Kit)

S-870253

Pangborn

TUNE UP KIT 3 RI

TUNE UP KIT 3 RI

S-870254

Pangborn

TUNE UP KIT 3 RI

TUNE UP KIT 3 RI

S-870255

Pangborn

TUNE UP KIT 4 RI CW

TUNE UP KIT 4 RI CW

S-880407

Pangborn

LINK PIN

LINK PIN

S-900658-2

Pangborn

SEAL RING (replaces S-612256)

SEAL RING (replaces S-612256)

V-631073

Pangborn

HARDENED ACORN NUT, 1/2-13, 15/16 Tall, 7/8 Hex

HARDENED ACORN NUT, 1/2-13, 15/16 Tall, 7/8 Hex

V-631074

Pangborn

HARDENED ACORN NUT, 3/8-16, 3/4 Tall, 3/4 Hex

HARDENED ACORN NUT, 3/8-16, 3/4 Tall, 3/4 Hex

Next >>

 

CERTIFICATIONS

QUALITY POLICY

HOME       ABOUT US       BLAST PARTS       FILTRATION       CONTACT
 

*Wheelabrator® is a registered trademark of Wheelabrator Technologies, Inc. and Disa® is a registered trademark of Disa Holdings A/S.
To visit our cast parts Web, please visit www.astechcast.com.
Copyright © 2017 Alloy Steel Technologies, Inc. All rights reserved. 
Web published by Marketing Options, LLC